Lady Gaga Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(1,455 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah Paulson and Cuba Gooding Jr., <em>American Horror Story</em>

American Horror Story: Roanoke: 4 Theories on What the Next Big Twist Is

Ryan Murphy has confirmed that nothing is quite as it seems on American Horror Story: Roanoke. According to the FX anthology's co-creator, there's a game-changing twist coming down the line. "You'll see starting in Episode 6, the show has a huge tur… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gary Busey, ‘SVU’ Star? See Willie Geist’s Predictions for the Week Ahead
00:55 — Sunday TODAY’s Willie Geist wraps up the week with a look at the week ahead, including Lady Gaga’s halftime performance during the first presidential (more…)
Nightline 09/09/16: Elizabeth Vargas and Her Story of Anxiety, Alcoholism and Hope
18:31 — Go Right to the Front Lines of War Through the Eyes of Soldiers; Lady Gaga Debuts 'Perfect Illusion,' Her First Single in 3 Years
Lady Gaga Gives Good Gift!
01:27 — Lady Gaga went to Tony Bennett’s 90th birthday bash and brought him an awesome gift – two of ‘em!
Wendy Williams Sounds Off On Recent Celebrity Breakups
00:43 — From Hiddleswift to Lady Gaga and Taylor Kinney, "The Wendy Williams Show" host tells which couples she can't wait to cover on Hot Topics.

Details

  • Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter

Related Video

Lady Gaga, American Horror Story: Hotel
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Reveals Who Will Survive

Will Lady Gaga be the last one standing?