Lady GaGa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kayne West
Kanye West Tops Grammy Nominations

Nov 30, 2011 11:31 PM EST

Jennifer Nettles, Justin Miller
Sugarland's Jennifer Nettles Marries

Nov 28, 2011 6:05 PM EST

Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga to Guest on The Simpsons

Aug 23, 2011 11:30 AM EDT

Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga to Release Photography Book

Jul 29, 2011 10:26 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop