Lady GaGa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga to Perform at the Oscars

Feb 12, 2015 6:29 PM EST

Tessanne Chin, Will Champlin, Jacquie Lee
Who Won Season 5 of The Voice?

Dec 17, 2013 11:14 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop