Lady GaGa Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating: