Lady GaGa Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1986, Aries

Profession: Singer, songwriter

User Rating:3.45 out of 5 (1,277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 12:00pm
Fabulous Life Of...Pop Divas VH1

The lavish lifestyles of lady pop stars are chronicled. Included: Katy Perry; Lady Gaga; Pink; Gwen Stefani; and Christina Aguilera.

Tue Mar 17 3:30pm
Sexiest Pop Hotties FUSE

A countdown of videos from fetching female pop artists, including Lady Gaga, Britney Spears and Beyoncé.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop