Lacey ChabertCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lacey Nicole Chabert

Birth Place: Purvis, Mississippi, United States

Birthday: September 30, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (154 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop