Lacey Chabert Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lacey Nicole Chabert

Birth Place: Purvis, Mississippi, United States

Birthday: September 30, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (154 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Entertainment Weekly
PHOTOS: So Fetch! See the Casts of Mean Girls and Ghostbusters Reunite

On Wednesdays, we wear pink reunite.  Entertainment Weekly managed to reunite the cast of …

Lacey Chabert
Lacey Chabert Previews Hallmark Movie Channel's The Color of Rain

You might want to have a box of tissues handy before checking out this week's Saturday-nig…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 6:00am
Imaginary Friend LMN

A wife struggling with mental illness fights to free herself from an imaginary childhood friend whose reappearance threatens to end her marriage.

Mon Mar 16 1:15pm
Lost in Space STARZ

Update of the '60s TV show about a futuristic family traveling to a distant planet, unaware that a saboteur (Gary Oldman) has imperiled their journey. Dr. Robinson: William Hurt. Maureen: Mimi Rogers. Judy: Heather Graham. Penny: Lacey Chabert. Will: Jack (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop