Kym Whitley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kym Elizabeth Whitley

Birth Place: Khartoum, Sudan

Birthday: June 7, 1961, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop