Kylie Minogue Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kylie Ann Minogue

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: May 28, 1968, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (50 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kylie Minogue
Kylie Minogue Joins The Voice UK

Kylie Minogue has signed on to be a coach on The Voice UK, BBC announced Wednesday. The Gr…

Vincent Kartheiser and James Wolk
Top Moments: True Blood's Bill Problem and the Mad Men Mystery — Revealed!

Our top moments of the week: 11. Pardon the Interruption Award: When Blythe Ballard (Fran…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 15 12:00pm
Moulin Rouge MAX

An aspiring writer named Christian leaves his bourgeois father during the French belle époque of the late 1890s to seek his fortunes in the bohemian underworld of Montmartre, Paris. There he meets and falls into a doomed romance with the courtesan Satine (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop