Kylie Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(83 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ragging On Rob
01:39 — Rob claims he's sick--but Kourtney thinks he's nursing a post-birthday hangover! See the two siblings go at each other.
Bonus: Fast Cash
01:31 — Kendall tries to convince Bruce she deserves the car of her dreams without forking over the money. See what he thinks.
Scott and Sin City
01:19 — With Scott going to Las Vegas for work, Kourtney is concerned he might fall back into old habits. Hear Khloe's sound advice to her.
Bonus: Doggy Paddle
00:57 — Kourtney and Mason enjoy some pool time--but a four-legged friend has a different plan! See the dog make a splash.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 6:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBlood, Sweat, and Fears(Season 12, Episode 15) E!

Kris urges Rob to reconnect with his sister and best friend in hopes of helping Khloe move in a more positive direction. Also: The Kardashian matriarch pushes herself too far to keep up with her daughters' intense workouts; and Kourtney worries about givin (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Mon Aug 29 9:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Digital Rage(Season 12, Episode 14) E!

Peace is short-lived in the Kardashian family after Chyna launches an app that Rob's relatives find questionable. Meanwhile, Scott spends his time trying to prove that Kourtney is faking her allergies.

I’ll Watch98 Watching
Mon Aug 29 10:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBlood, Sweat, and Fears(Season 12, Episode 15) E!

Kris urges Rob to reconnect with his sister and best friend in hopes of helping Khloe move in a more positive direction. Also: The Kardashian matriarch pushes herself too far to keep up with her daughters' intense workouts; and Kourtney worries about givin (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans