Kylie Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(83 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Talks 'Family Drama' Between Rob Kardashian and Kylie Jenner
01:06 — Kim admits she was distracted by 'little family drama' to watch the Presidential debate.
Rob Kardashian & Blac Chyna's Breakup Leads to Fight With Sisters
01:53 — Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are seriously on the outs, and Kylie Jenner got caught in the cross fire when she planned a baby shower for Rob sans Chy (more…)
Blac Chyna's Revelation About Rob's Friends
00:45 — Scott Disick makes it clear that everyone needs to start spending time together and for good reason! Watch on "Rob & Chyna"!
See Kylie Jenner and Tyga's Racy New Alexander Wang Campaign Video
01:03 — The pair joined Alexander Wang's Fall/Winter 2016 fashion campaign earlier this month.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansFree Khloe(Season 3, Episode 1) E!

Khloe gets a prison sentence for a parole violation, causing Kris to confront some unresolved issues concerning her late ex-husband.

I’ll Watch807 Watching
Fri Sep 30 2:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKourt's First Cover(Season 3, Episode 2) E!

A cover-shoot fiasco leads to friction between Kourtney and Kris; Rob adjusts to living with his girlfriend.

I’ll Watch163 Watching
Fri Sep 30 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansI'd Rather Go Naked...Or Shopping(Season 3, Episode 3) E!

Khloe agrees to do a nude campaign for PETA; Kim's out-of-control shopping habits cause concern among family members.

I’ll Watch161 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind