Kylie Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(75 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kylie Jenner Slams Reports That Tyga Owes Her $2 Million
01:12 — The 18-year-old reality star is also serenaded on the piano by rumored new boyfriend PartyNextDoor.
Kylie Jenner Hangs Out With Rumored Boyfriend PartyNextDoor After He 'Deleted' Her
01:05 — The 18-year-old reality star was spotted getting 'touchy feeling' at a bowling alley in Studio City, California.
'KUWTK': Kourtney Kardashian Reveals Daughter Penelope Called Caitlyn Jenner 'Grandma'
01:15 — Sunday's episode also included Rob Kardashian apologizing to Kris and Kylie Jenner for causing drama on social media.
Kylie Jenner Spotted Out With Rumored Boyfriend PartyNextDoor, Flaunts Blue Ferrari
00:57 — The 18-year-old reality star might be moving on after her recent split from Tyga.

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 1 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansWe're Having a Baby!(Season 8, Episode 1) E!

Season 8 begins with Kim's family overjoyed about her pregnancy, however, Kim seems a little less excited. At the same time, Bruce considers getting a space he can call his own; and Kourtney is encouraged by Scott to make a backdoor deal.

I’ll Watch5434 Watching
Wed Jun 1 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansEnough Is Enough(Season 8, Episode 2) E!

Kim and Khloe defend their mom against allegations made by tabloid magazines; at the same time, Bruce has a heart-to-heart chat with Brody about problems they've had in the past; and Kim offers to help Rob lose some weight.

I’ll Watch1601 Watching
Wed Jun 1 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAgree to Disagree(Season 8, Episode 3) E!

Bruce and Kris argue about whether or not to have a firearm in the house, a debate that the entire family ends up joining. Meanwhile, in the midst of dealing with her divorce, Kim suffers a health scare.

I’ll Watch1064 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »