Kylie Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(73 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

'KUWTK': Kourtney Kardashian Reveals Daughter Penelope Called Caitlyn Jenner 'Grandma'
01:15 — Sunday's episode also included Rob Kardashian apologizing to Kris and Kylie Jenner for causing drama on social media.
Kylie Jenner Spotted Out With Rumored Boyfriend PartyNextDoor, Flaunts Blue Ferrari
00:57 — The 18-year-old reality star might be moving on after her recent split from Tyga.
Kris Jenner Changing Last Name Back to Kardashian?
01:23 — Khloe Kardashian is shocked when momager Kris reveals she's ready to change her name again! See Khloe's reaction in this "Kardashians" deleted scene!
'KUWTK': Kourtney Kardashian Reveals Daughter Penelope Called Caitlyn Jenner 'Grandma'
01:14 — Sunday's episode also included Rob Kardashian apologizing to Kris and Kylie Jenner for causing drama on social media.

Watch See all »

Wed May 25 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansGetting to Know You(Season 6, Episode 11) E!

Kris has self-image issues that threaten the anniversary celebration in Bora Bora; and Kourtney tries to get Scott and Rob to reconcile.

I’ll Watch453 Watching
Wed May 25 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansTrouble in Paradise(Season 6, Episode 12) E!

Rob feels insecure about not having a career and it causes him to lash out at Kim while they are in Bora Bora. And Kourtney gives Scott an ultimatum.

I’ll Watch511 Watching
Wed May 25 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKendall's Sweet 16(Season 6, Episode 16) E!

Kendall's 16th birthday party is held.

I’ll Watch1680 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »