Kylie Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(83 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Talks 'Family Drama' Between Rob Kardashian and Kylie Jenner
01:06 — Kim admits she was distracted by 'little family drama' to watch the Presidential debate.
Rob Kardashian & Blac Chyna's Breakup Leads to Fight With Sisters
01:53 — Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are seriously on the outs, and Kylie Jenner got caught in the cross fire when she planned a baby shower for Rob sans Chy (more…)
Blac Chyna's Revelation About Rob's Friends
00:45 — Scott Disick makes it clear that everyone needs to start spending time together and for good reason! Watch on "Rob & Chyna"!
See Kylie Jenner and Tyga's Racy New Alexander Wang Campaign Video
01:03 — The pair joined Alexander Wang's Fall/Winter 2016 fashion campaign earlier this month.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansIced Out(Season 12, Episode 10) E!

Kim spreads herself too thin as she travels to Iceland with Kanye for a music video shoot and is joined by Kourtney, who's celebrating her birthday weekend. Meanwhile, Scott considers surprising his ex; and Lamar plays peacemaker with Khloé and Rob.

I’ll Watch163 Watching
Sun Oct 2 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansGot MILF?(Season 12, Episode 11) E!

Kim wonders if she should take a stand for Kanye, feeling fed up that he's misunderstood and unfairly vilified; at the same time, she gets ready to appear in Fergie's "M.I.L.F.$" music video.

I’ll Watch273 Watching
Sun Oct 2 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansHavana Good Day(Season 12, Episode 12) E!

The ladies embark on a once-in-a-lifetime trip to the formerly restricted country of Cuba. Included: Kourtney butts heads with a family member; and Kris grows frustrated when she can't reach her girls overseas.

I’ll Watch133 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 10, 1997, Leo
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college