Kyle Massey Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kyle Orlando Massey

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: August 28, 1991, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(233 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carol Kane

Gotham Adds Carol Kane, Kyle Massey

Carol Kane and Kyle Massey are heading to Gotham. Kane, who starred as Simka Dahblitz-Gravas in Taxi, has been cast in Fox's Batman origin series as Gertrud Kapelput, the mother of Oswald Cobblepot/The Penguin (Robin Lord Tay… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gotham: Rogues' Gallery Trailer
01:18 — A guard is murdered at Arkham Asylum as Det. Gordon begins his assignment there. Meanwhile, Cobblepot continues to build his army.
Gotham: Lovecraft Trailer
01:31 — Gordon is reassigned to duty at Arkham Asylum, following a misstep. Meanwhile, Selina takes a new friend on a dangerous journey through Gotham to evad (more…)
'The View': Kyle Massey Surprises the "That So Raven" Cast on 'The View'
Kyle Massey surprises the ?That?s So Raven? cast on ?The View.? Kyle started the show at age 9. He went on to do various other shows including 'Danci (more…)
Kyle & Chris Massey on Saving the Planet
What happens when the hilarious Kyle Massey of 'Cory in the House' is given the Young Hollywood...

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 6 12:00am
That's So RavenThe Dating Shame(Season 2, Episode 17) FREFM

Raven and Chelsea go on a reality-dating show to win a date with a cute bachelor; Cory tricks his parents in an effort to stay home alone without a baby-sitter. Roger Lodge.

I’ll Watch12 Watching
Wed Jul 6 12:30am
That's So RavenThe Road to Audition(Season 2, Episode 18) FREFM

Raven and her pals break into song and dance to impress an undercover TV talent scout they believe is visiting their school in the guise of a janitor. TV Host: Paula Abdul. Tony: Patrick Bristow. Jasmine: Dana Davis. Emmett: Shane Haboucha.

I’ll Watch79 Watching
Wed Jul 6 1:00am
That's So RavenThe Lying Game(Season 2, Episode 19) FREFM

Raven becomes a teacher's aid in Corey's class for a day, as part of a career exercise, while Chelsea is assigned to be a detective.

I’ll Watch27 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sabrina Bryan
Dancing with the Stars: Who's the Viewers' Choice All-Star?

Viewers' votes have been counted and the all-star cast of Dancing with the Stars is now complete. Sa…

Carson Kressley
VIDEO: Carson Kressley Campaigns for Dancing with the Stars All-Star Gig

While ABC announced most of the Dancing with the Stars All-Stars cast last week, there's still one s…

Tom Bergeron and Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Cast Revealed! And There's a Twist!

Who's hitting the parquet again on Dancing with the Stars All-Stars? Six former champs, three runner…

Bristol Palin: Life's a Tripp
Bristol Palin and A&E Sued Again Over Reality Series

Life has been rough for the Lifetime reality show Bristol Palin: Life's A Tripp. The show's star Bri…

Tripp and Bristol Palin
First Look: Bristol Palin's New Reality

When a planned reality show about Bristol Palin and her Dancing With the Stars friend Kyle Massey an…

Karina Smirnoff and Mario Lopez
Dancing With the Stars: Is An All-Stars Edition Coming?

Extra host Mario Lopez may have let the cat out of the bag last month on Live! With Kelly, but now D…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kyle Orlando Massey
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: August 28, 1991, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer