Kyle Massey Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kyle Orlando Massey

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: August 28, 1991, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(233 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carol Kane

Gotham Adds Carol Kane, Kyle Massey

Carol Kane and Kyle Massey are heading to Gotham. Kane, who starred as Simka Dahblitz-Gravas in Taxi, has been cast in Fox's Batman origin series as Gertrud Kapelput, the mother of Oswald Cobblepot/The Penguin (Robin Lord Tay… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Selina Kyle
01:35 — Before there was Catwoman, there was Selina Kyle (Camren Bicondova).
Kyle Massey Surprises the "That So Raven" Cast On 'The View'
05:07 — Kyle Massey surprises Thats So Raven cast.
Lil Za Puts Kyle Massey On Blast!
01:03 — Lil Za was at Ace Of Diamonds strip club when a car pulls up and he says it’s Kyle Massey! Za starts making fun of Kyle for being a Disney kid at a st (more…)
Gotham: Rogues' Gallery Trailer
01:18 — A guard is murdered at Arkham Asylum as Det. Gordon begins his assignment there. Meanwhile, Cobblepot continues to build his army.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 12:00am
That's So RavenGettin' Outta Dodge(Season 3, Episode 14) FREFM

Raven's fierce dodgeball skills earn her the unwanted respect of some school bullies, who decide to make Raven the leader of their clique.

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Wed Aug 31 12:30am
That's So RavenOn Top of Old Oaky(Season 3, Episode 15) FREFM

Chelsea and a nature-loving buddy (Ricky Ullman) try to prevent the school from chopping down an old tree, but Raven has a vision that her friend's new pal isn't what he claims to be; Cory starts a band for a charity fund-raiser.

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Wed Aug 31 1:00am
That's So RavenThey Work Hard for His Money(Season 3, Episode 16) FREFM

Raven, Eddie and Chelsea are assigned to run the student store, but the girls get stuck with all the dirty jobs when Eddie brings in his girlfriend to help out; Cory deliberately fails math so he can be privately tutored by a beautiful new teacher's assist (more…)

I’ll Watch13 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sabrina Bryan
Dancing with the Stars: Who's the Viewers' Choice All-Star?

Viewers' votes have been counted and the all-star cast of Dancing with the Stars is now complete. Sa…

Carson Kressley
VIDEO: Carson Kressley Campaigns for Dancing with the Stars All-Star Gig

While ABC announced most of the Dancing with the Stars All-Stars cast last week, there's still one s…

Tom Bergeron and Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Cast Revealed! And There's a Twist!

Who's hitting the parquet again on Dancing with the Stars All-Stars? Six former champs, three runner…

Bristol Palin: Life's a Tripp
Bristol Palin and A&E Sued Again Over Reality Series

Life has been rough for the Lifetime reality show Bristol Palin: Life's A Tripp. The show's star Bri…

Tripp and Bristol Palin
First Look: Bristol Palin's New Reality

When a planned reality show about Bristol Palin and her Dancing With the Stars friend Kyle Massey an…

Karina Smirnoff and Mario Lopez
Dancing With the Stars: Is An All-Stars Edition Coming?

Extra host Mario Lopez may have let the cat out of the bag last month on Live! With Kelly, but now D…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kyle Orlando Massey
  • Birth Place: Atlanta, GA
  • Birthday: August 28, 1991, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay