Kyle Massey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kyle Orlando Massey

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: August 28, 1991, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (233 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carol Kane
Gotham Adds Carol Kane, Kyle Massey

Carol Kane and Kyle Massey are heading to Gotham. Kane, who starred as Simka Dahblitz-Gravas in Taxi…

Sabrina Bryan
Dancing with the Stars: Who's the Viewers' Choice All-Star?

Viewers' votes have been counted and the all-star cast of Dancing with the Stars is now complete. Sa…

Carson Kressley
VIDEO: Carson Kressley Campaigns for Dancing with the Stars All-Star Gig

While ABC announced most of the Dancing with the Stars All-Stars cast last week, there's still one s…

Tom Bergeron and Brooke Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Cast Revealed! And There's a Twist!

Who's hitting the parquet again on Dancing with the Stars All-Stars? Six former champs, three runner…

Bristol Palin: Life's a Tripp
Bristol Palin and A&E Sued Again Over Reality Series

Life has been rough for the Lifetime reality show Bristol Palin: Life's A Tripp. The show's star Bri…

Tripp and Bristol Palin
First Look: Bristol Palin's New Reality

When a planned reality show about Bristol Palin and her Dancing With the Stars friend Kyle Massey an…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing Away the Pounds

Check out the stars who have danced themselves to a smaller frame

Daytime Emmy Awards 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore to the Daytime Emmy Awards

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 2:00am
Fish HooksBea Stays in the Picture; Fish Out of Water DISXD

The trio seek to retrieve an embarrassing photo before it's published in the yearbook. Next, Milo ventures outside the fish tank wearing a special land suit, but he soon gets into trouble.

Fri Apr 3 2:30am
Fish HooksFish Sleepover Party; Happy Birthfish, Jocktopus DISXD

Bea hosts a girls-only party, but Milo and Oscar sneak in dressed as girls; Bea and Milo attempt to befriend a bully before they become his next victims.

Sat Apr 4 2:00am
Fish HooksDoris Flores Gorgeous; Underwater Boy DISXD

Oscar pretends to have a girlfriend; Milo becomes a water boy for the school's football team.