Kyle Howard Celebrity Watchlist

Kyle Howard

Birth Name: Kyle Alan Howard

Birth Place: Loveland, CO

Birthday: April 13, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, writer

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kyle Howard, Danny Masterson

Exclusive: Royal Pains Admits That '70s Show's Danny Masterson, Kyle Howard to Return

Royal Pains' Hank and Evan Lawson are about to get some competition in the brotherly love department. That '70s Show alum Danny Masterson is set to guest-star on the USA series as the brother of returning guest Kyle Howard (My Boys), TVGuide.com has… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat May 9 11:00pm
Your Family or MineChristmas in July(Season 1, Episode 5) TBS

An annual summer Christmas photo is held, but Louis's company-mandated physical is scheduled at the same time. Louis's urine sample will prove problematic since he smoked pot just a week earlier.

Tue May 12 10:00pm
Your Family or MineThe SpeechNew(Season 1, Episode 6) TBS

Gil is nominated for an award at his college, but Jan and Kelli learn that he won't win and try to prevent him from attending. Meanwhile, Dani returns home in an altered state after a raucous night, and Shawni wants Enzo to propose.

Wed May 13 12:00am
Your Family or MineThe Speech(Season 1, Episode 6) TBS

Gil is nominated for an award at his college, but Jan and Kelli learn that he won't win and try to prevent him from attending. Meanwhile, Dani returns home in an altered state after a raucous night, and Shawni wants Enzo to propose.

More NewsSee all »

Rashida Jones
TBS Orders Comedies From Steve Carell, Will & Grace Creators

TBS has ordered three new comedies, including a police satire from executive producers Steve and Nan…

Annie Potts
Annie Potts on Her Animal Practice Role: George's Mom Played a Large Part in His Dysfunction

"It may be my favorite picture ever," Annie Potts says. And she's not talking about a photo with her…

Paulo Constanza
Royal Pains' Paulo Costanzo on Directing, Divya's Big Love Scene, 50 Shades of Jewish?

Royal Pains' episode on Wednesday (9/8c, USA) marks the directorial debut of star Paulo Costanzo, bu…

Rutina Wesley, David McCallum, Kyra Sedgwick
Mega Buzz: Who's Coming Out on True Blood? Plus: Big Changes on NCIS, The Closer

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Mark Feuerstein; Ben Shenkman
Royal Pains Exclusive: Meet Dr. Hank's Replacement!

There's a new doctor in the house: Ben Shenkman has joined Royal Pains as HankMed's newest hire, TVG…

Michael Weatherly, Ellen Pompeo, Jon Hamm
Mega Buzz: Scoop on NCIS' "Kid," the Grey's Finale, and Mad Men Secrets

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Kyle Alan Howard
  • Birth Place: Loveland, CO
  • Birthday: April 13, 1978, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, writer
  • User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (52 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »