Kyle HowardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kyle Alan Howard

Birth Place: Loveland, CO

Birthday: April 13, 1978, Aries

Profession: Actor, writer

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kyle Howard Photos

  • Your Family or Mine - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kyle Howard and Kat Foster
    Photo By: Danny Feld/TBS
  • Your Family or Mine - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kyle Howard and Kat Foster
    Photo By: Danny Feld/TBS
  • Royal Pains - Season 4 - "Imperfect Storm" - Kyle Howard and Paulo Costanzo
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/USA Network
  • Love Bites - Season 1 - "Firsts" - Kyle Howard as Carter
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Love Bites - Season 1 - "Firsts" - Kyle Howard as Carter and Steve Howey as Kell
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Love Bites - Season 1 - "Firsts" - Kyle Howard as Carter and Lindsay Price as Liz
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • My Boys - Season 3 - "The Decathlon: Part Deux" - Kyle Howard, Michael Bunin and Jordana Spiro
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/TBS
  • My Boys - Season 3 - "The Boyfriend Hat" - Jordana Spiro and Kyle Howard
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/TBS
  • My Boys - Season 3 - "Private Eyes" - Kyle Howard
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/TBS
  • My Boys - Season 2 - Kyle Howard as Bobby Newman
    Photo By: Ben Watts/TBS
  • My Boys - Jamie Kaler, Jim Gaffigan, Kyle Howard, Reid Scott, Michael Bunin
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/TBS
  • My Boys - Season 2 - Jamie Kaler, Jim Gaffigan, Mike Bunin, Reid Scott, Kyle Howard, Jordanna Spiro
    Photo By: Ben Watts/TBS
  • My Boys - Season 2 - Kyle Howard, Jim Gaffigan, Jamie Kaler, Jordana Spiro, Michael Bunin, Reid Scott, Kellee Stewart
    Photo By: Ben Watts/TBS
  • My Boys - "Mixed Signals" - Kyle Howard, Pat Finn, Jordana Spiro, Michael Coleman
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/TBS
  • My Boys - cast
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/TBS
  • My Boys - Kyle Howard as Bobby Newman
    Photo By: Patrick Ecclesine/TBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop