Kyla Ross Celebrity Watchlist

Kyla Ross

Birth Name: Kyla Briana Ross

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 24, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Gymnast

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Ballas, Alexandra Raisman

Dancing's Aly Raisman: "This Has Been the Most Difficult Week"

It was mission accomplished for Aly Raisman on Dancing with the Stars last week: She impressed Carrie Ann Inaba. "I was really excited. I couldn't believe it. I honestly thought it might take a bit longer," Raisman tells TVGuide.com. "She actually to… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

USA Olympic Gymnasts Light Up the Empire State Building
Jordan Wieber, Aly Raisman, Gabby Douglas, McKayla Maroney, and Kyla Ross celebrate their Olympic victory in New York by lighting up the Empire State (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Kyla Briana Ross
  • Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
  • Birthday: October 24, 1996, Scorpio
  • Profession: Gymnast

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet