Kyla RossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kyla Briana Ross

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 24, 1996, Scorpio

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mark Ballas, Alexandra Raisman
Dancing's Aly Raisman: "This Has Been the Most Difficult Week"

It was mission accomplished for Aly Raisman on Dancing with the Stars last week: She impre…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop