Kyla Pratt Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kyla Alissa Pratt

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 16, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(230 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kyla Pratt, <em>Recovery Road</em>

Recovery Road: Kyla Pratt Breaks Down Trish's Devastating Twist

[Warning: The following contains spoilers for Monday's episode of Recovery Road. Read at your own risk!] Recovery Road has purposefully balanced its dark episodes with lighter fare to give a multifaceted look at the life of addicts. Monday's episode… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hotel for Dogs - Trailer 1
02:32 — After moving into a foster home that forbids pets, siblings transform an abandoned hotel into a home for their pooch and a slew of stray dogs.
Let's Stay Together Season 1
Romantic comedy about two successful adults who take the absurd step of trying to blend their independent twenty-first century lives into a traditiona (more…)
Hotel For Dogs - Trailer
02:15 — Hotel for Dogs, stars Emma Roberts, Jake T. Austin, Lisa Kudrow, Kevin Dillon and Don Cheadle in a smart, funny comedy adventure that shows how far lo (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 5:30pm
Love & Basketball FREFM

A look at the rocky romance between two young friends, the son of an NBA player and the tomboyish girl next door, who grow up together over the span of 15 years and become basketball stars.

I’ll Watch1055 Watching
Sat Oct 8 9:30am
Hotel for Dogs HBO

An orphaned brother and sister attempt to hide a pack of stray pooches from authorities by checking them in to an abandoned building.

I’ll Watch215 Watching
Mon Oct 10 5:30pm
Love & Basketball FREFM

A look at the rocky romance between two young friends, the son of an NBA player and the tomboyish girl next door, who grow up together over the span of 15 years and become basketball stars.

I’ll Watch1055 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kyla Alissa Pratt
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: September 16, 1986, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind