Kurt WarnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kurtis Eugene Warner

Birth Place: Burlington, IA

Birthday: June 22, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Former NFL quarterback

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Feb 4 1:00am
The Suite Life on DeckAny Given Fantasy(Season 2, Episode 17) DISNEY

The students on ship play fantasy football after Moseby forbids actual football from being played onboard, and London proves to be quite knowledgeable about the game. Kurt Warner appears as himself.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop