Kurt WarnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kurtis Eugene Warner

Birth Place: Burlington, IA

Birthday: June 22, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Former NFL quarterback

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Analyst
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Host
2013
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop