Kurt Warner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kurtis Eugene Warner

Birth Place: Burlington, IA

Birthday: June 22, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Former NFL quarterback

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: