Kurt Warner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kurtis Eugene Warner

Birth Place: Burlington, IA

Birthday: June 22, 1971, Cancer

Profession: Former NFL quarterback

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joe Flacco
TV's Top Analysts Preview the 2013 NFL Season

Are the Ravens still Super? Can the 49ers' new hero strike gridiron gold? As the new season begins,…

Jane Lynch
The Thursday Playlist: Glee Gets Serious, Archer, Go On Finales, Moment

There's more tearful soul-searching than singing in Fox's Glee (Thursday, 8/7c) as the show tackles…

Robert Capita, Kurt Wraner
Kurt Warner Gives People Second Chances at Dream Jobs on USA's First Reality Show The Moment

Getting a second chance doesn't just resonate with the participants on USA's first reality series Th…

Kurt Warner
Exclusive: Find Out When Kurt Warner's USA Reality Show The Moment Will Premiere

USA's first unscripted show The Moment, hosted by Kurt Warner, will premiere on Thursday, April 11 a…

Kurt Warner
USA Plans Reality Show Starring Kurt Warner

Former NFL star Kurt Warner will host a new reality show on USA called The Moment, the network annou…

Tom Bergeron
How Will Dancing End? Tom Bergeron Relishes the Unpredictable Season

Tom Bergeron's wish came true.After Dancing with the Stars' predictable Season 10 — in which practic…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars: Season 11's Sexiest Looks

See the costumes that kept the ballroom extra steamy this season

Dancing with the Stars Season 11 Cast Photos

See all the first shots of the new Dancing with the Stars cast in costume