Kurt Russell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kurt Vogel Russell

Birth Place: Springfield, MA

Birthday: March 17, 1951, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kurt Russell Photos

  • Elisabeth Shue and Kurt Russell - "Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story" Los Angeles premiere, October 9, 2005
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Kurt Russell and Oliver Hudson - "Poseidon" premiere, May 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Kurt Russell, Kate Hudson and family - World Premiere of "Executive Decision"
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Goldie Hawn & Kurt Russell - The 17th Annual American Museum of the Moving Image Salute to Mel Gibson
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kurt Russell - 2003 Hollywood Awards Gala Ceremony
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Goldie Hawn and Kurt Russell - The 71st Annual Academy Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kurt Russell - 2005 Toronto Film Festival - "Dreamer" Premiere
    Photo By: Eric Neitzel/WireImage.com
  • Kurt Russell - "Dark Blue" Premiere
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kurt Russell and Goldie Hawn - American Film Institute Honors Steven Spielberg with 1995 Life Achievement Award
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Elisabeth Shue, Kurt Russell, Dakota Fanning and John Gatins - 2005 Toronto Film Festival - "Dreamer" Premiere
    Photo By: Eric Neitzel/WireImage.com
  • Kurt Russell - 46th Bob Hope Chrysler Classic Celebirty Pro-Am
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com

Related Galleries