Kurt Cobain Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kurt Donald Cobain

Birth Place: Aberdeen, WA

Birthday: February 20, 1967, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (55 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop