Kuno Becker Celebrity Watchlist

Kuno Becker

Birth Name: Eduardo Kuno Becker Paz

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: January 14, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Bell

Keck's Exclusives First Look: Dallas' New Blood

Dallas fans will soon have to say goodbye to Larry Hagman's J.R. — but they'll meet two new members of the Ewing and Ramos clans. Emma Bell (formerly Andrea's sister, Amy, on The Walking Dead) plays Bobby Ewing's well-bred stepdaughter Emma and… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lucia, Lucia
01:19
Dallas: The Complete Third Season
Dallas is back for more feuding and passion! Patriarch Bobby Ewing is now the senior member of the clan after the death of his brother J.R., and John (more…)
Dallas: The Complete First Season (2012)
The Ewing family is back in the all-new Dallas - based upon one of the most popular television dramas of all time. Secrets, schemes and betrayals abou (more…)
Dallas: The Complete First Season (2012)
The Ewing family is back in the all-new Dallas - based upon one of the most popular television dramas of all time. Secrets, schemes and betrayals abou (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 7 10:00pm
CSI: MiamiRest in Pieces WE

The "Miami Taunter" kills again, and Horatio visits the matriarch (Raquel Welch) of the suspected killer's family.

I’ll Watch527 Watching
Tue Feb 9 6:00am
HouseSmall Sacrifices OXYGN

A man (Kuno Becker) falls ill after reenacting the Crucifixion; Taub questions his wife (Jennifer Crystal Foley) about her relationship with a member of an infidelity support group; Wilson's relationship with Sam (Cynthia Watros) takes a sudden turn after (more…)

I’ll Watch849 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Annie Wersching
24 Alum Annie Wersching Heading to Dallas

Annie Wersching is Dallas-bound! The 24 alum has landed a recurring role on the TNT series, TVLine.c…

Kuno Becker
Keck's Exclusives: Dallas Taps Mexican Heartthrob for Elena's Bro

Dallas just struck oil with the casting of a Latin heartthrob who's sure to get both oil and blood b…

Raquel Welch, Bo Derek
Raquel Welch and Bo Derek Heading to CSI: Miami

Raquel Welch and Bo Derek are going to heat up CSI: Miami.The iconic sex symbols will guest-star in…

Kuno Becker
Keck's Exclusives: The Defenders Adds Recurring Repo Man

With no disrespect to Jerry O'Connell and Jim Belushi, CBS's The Defenders has just taken a signific…

Details

  • Birth Name: Eduardo Kuno Becker Paz
  • Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico
  • Birthday: January 14, 1978, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »