Kuno BeckerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eduardo Kuno Becker Paz

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: January 14, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kuno Becker Photos

  • The Defenders - Season 1 - "Nevada V. Greene" - Kathy Griffin, Kuno Becker and Jerry O'Connell
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Defenders - Season 1 - "Nevada V. Greene" - Kuno Becker, Jerry O'Connell, Kathy Griffin and Jim Belushi
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • House - Season 7 - "Small Sacrifices" - Kuno Becker and guest star Amber Tamblyn
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/FOX
  • House - Season 7 - "Small Sacrifices" - Guest star Amber Tamblyn, Madalyn Horcher and Kuno Becker
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/FOX

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop