Kuno BeckerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eduardo Kuno Becker Paz

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: January 14, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emma Bell
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Dallas' New Blood

Dallas fans will soon have to say goodbye to Larry Hagman's J.R. — but they'll meet two ne…

Annie Wersching
24 Alum Annie Wersching Heading to Dallas

Annie Wersching is Dallas-bound! The 24 alum has landed a recurring role on the TNT series…

Watch See all »

Mon Jan 26 7:58am
HouseSmall Sacrifices(Season 7, Episode 8) OXYGN

A man (Kuno Becker) falls ill after reenacting the Crucifixion; Taub questions his wife (Jennifer Crystal Foley) about her relationship with a member of an infidelity support group; Wilson's relationship with Sam (Cynthia Watros) takes a sudden turn after (more…)

Mon Jan 26 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiLook Who's Taunting(Season 10, Episode 4) A&E

The CSIs hunt for a serial killer who takes women's eyes as part of his sadistic ritual. Meanwhile, a new nemesis (Carlos Bernard) challenges Horatio.

Wed Jan 28 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiDead Ringer(Season 10, Episode 8) A&E

A serial killer known as the Miami Taunter, who removes victims' eyes, seems to have struck again when a woman's body is found on a beach, but the chief suspect in the case has an airtight alibi.

Shop