Krysten Ritter Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Place: Bloomsburg, PA

Birthday: December 16, 1981, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristen Bell and Ryan Hansen
Ryan Hansen Joins Veronica Mars Movie

Jun 15, 2013 11:23 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop