Krysten RitterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Place: Bloomsburg, PA

Birthday: December 16, 1981, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Judge
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop