Krysten Ritter Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Place: Bloomsburg, PA

Birthday: December 16, 1981, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 8:30am
She's Out of My League MTV

A kindhearted but socially awkward airport security agent (Jay Baruchel) wins the affections of a gorgeous party planner (Alice Eve) and vows to make the relationship work, despite the misgivings of his friends and family.

Mon Mar 9 1:50am
She's Out of My League MTV

A kindhearted but socially awkward airport security agent (Jay Baruchel) wins the affections of a gorgeous party planner (Alice Eve) and vows to make the relationship work, despite the misgivings of his friends and family.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop