Krysten RitterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Krysten Alyce Ritter

Birth Place: Bloomsburg, PA

Birthday: December 16, 1981, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 8:00pm
Breaking BadFifty-One(Season 5, Episode 4) AMC

Walt celebrates another birthday; Skyler contemplates her options; and an associate puts a crimp in Walt and Jesse's business strategy.

Mon Feb 2 9:04pm
Breaking BadDead Freight(Season 5, Episode 5) AMC

Walt's team may be forced to cease operations unless they can score some necessary materials.

Mon Feb 2 10:10pm
Breaking BadBuyout(Season 5, Episode 6) AMC

Occupational hazards affect Jesse as he, Walt and Mike deal with business problems.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop