Kristy McNichol Celebrity Watchlist

Kristy McNichol

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christina Ann McNichol

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 11, 1962, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (84 ratings)

Your Rating: