Kristoff St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christoff St. John

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(31 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shemar Moore, Kristoff St. John

Winters Tale: Shemar Moore Returns to The Young and the Restless

You can go home again — though you might be in for a shock. On Wednesday, Sept. 10, Criminal Minds star Shemar Moore returns to the daytime soap role that put him on the map 20 years ago, Malcolm Winters on CBS's The Young and the Restless. The… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Young and The Restless - New Job
00:40 — Victor extends his goodwill.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (9/28/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Bad Temper
01:06 — Jack finds himself in the middle of a media firestorm.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (9/27/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Ashley takes matters into her own hands; Devon makes a risky business move; Phyllis refuses to give up on her marriage.

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Thu Sep 29 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Devon and Hilary take on a new challenge; Mariah confronts Chloe; Nikki questions Victor's motives.

I’ll Watch4 Watching
Thu Sep 29 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Devon and Hilary take on a new challenge; Mariah confronts Chloe; Nikki questions Victor's motives.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristoff St. John, Mishael Morgan and Bryton James
Mishael Morgan Dishes Her Sizzling Young and the Restless Triangle

Going up? Daytime's hottest and juiciest mess — the Hilary-Neil-Devon love triangle on CBS's The You…

Kristoff St. John, Drew Carey and Mishael Morgan
The Young and the Restless Turns 41 With Help From Drew Carey

Come on down! Daytime's top-rated drama for the last 25 years — that would be CBS's The Young and th…

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Christel Khalil and Daniel Goddard
Young and the Restless Heads to TVGN

TVGN will begin airing same-day episodes of The Young and the Restless on weekdays beginning in July…

Sharon Case
Exclusive: New Young and the Restless Head Writer Josh Griffith Talks About the Future

The CBS-Sony soap The Young and the Restless owed Josh Griffith a huge debt of gratitude when he did…

Jill Farren Phelps
Exclusive: New Boss Jill Farren Phelps Reveals What's in Store For The Young and the Restless

In a long overdue shakeup at daytime's No. 1 soap, The Young and the Restless, Maria Bell is out as…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christoff St. John
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent