Kristoff St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christoff St. John

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(31 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shemar Moore, Kristoff St. John

Winters Tale: Shemar Moore Returns to The Young and the Restless

You can go home again — though you might be in for a shock. On Wednesday, Sept. 10, Criminal Minds star Shemar Moore returns to the daytime soap role that put him on the map 20 years ago, Malcolm Winters on CBS's The Young and the Restless. The… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Young and The Restless - A Shocking Death
00:42 — Stitch is shocked to find his son at the police station.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (2/22/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Take A Dive
01:00 — Phyllis lays her plan out.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (2/9/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Adam puts his fate in Victor's hands; Mariah receives a history lesson from Daniel Romalotti; Nikki makes a risky move to help Chelsea.

I’ll Watch21 Watching
Mon Aug 29 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Adam puts his fate in Victor's hands; Mariah receives a history lesson from Daniel Romalotti; Nikki makes a risky move to help Chelsea.

I’ll Watch21 Watching
Tue Aug 30 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Phyllis shuts out Billy; Colin pressures Jill to reveal her secret; Nick defends Adam.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristoff St. John, Mishael Morgan and Bryton James
Mishael Morgan Dishes Her Sizzling Young and the Restless Triangle

Going up? Daytime's hottest and juiciest mess — the Hilary-Neil-Devon love triangle on CBS's The You…

Kristoff St. John, Drew Carey and Mishael Morgan
The Young and the Restless Turns 41 With Help From Drew Carey

Come on down! Daytime's top-rated drama for the last 25 years — that would be CBS's The Young and th…

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Christel Khalil and Daniel Goddard
Young and the Restless Heads to TVGN

TVGN will begin airing same-day episodes of The Young and the Restless on weekdays beginning in July…

Sharon Case
Exclusive: New Young and the Restless Head Writer Josh Griffith Talks About the Future

The CBS-Sony soap The Young and the Restless owed Josh Griffith a huge debt of gratitude when he did…

Jill Farren Phelps
Exclusive: New Boss Jill Farren Phelps Reveals What's in Store For The Young and the Restless

In a long overdue shakeup at daytime's No. 1 soap, The Young and the Restless, Maria Bell is out as…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christoff St. John
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans