Kristoff St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christoff St. John

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(31 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shemar Moore, Kristoff St. John

Winters Tale: Shemar Moore Returns to The Young and the Restless

You can go home again — though you might be in for a shock. On Wednesday, Sept. 10, Criminal Minds star Shemar Moore returns to the daytime soap role that put him on the map 20 years ago, Malcolm Winters on CBS's The Young and the Restless. The… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

CBS Daytime - #1 For 30 Years
01:05 — Nobody does it like we do. Only CBS Daytime.
The Young and The Restless - Make It Through
01:20 — Billy and Phyllis get closer.
The Young and The Restless - Next On Y&R (9/26/2016)
00:21 — See what's coming up on The Young and The Restless.
The Young and The Restless - Brace Yourself (Preview)
00:20 — Get ready for a week you won't want to miss on Daytime's #1 Drama, The Young and The Restless! Only CBS Daytime

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Jill spars with an old rival; Hilary's plan to help Jack backfires; Billy seeks forgiveness.

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Mon Sep 26 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Jill spars with an old rival; Hilary's plan to help Jack backfires; Billy seeks forgiveness.

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Tue Sep 27 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Victor makes changes at Newman Enterprises; Victoria forms an alliance; Cane finds himself in a compromising position.

I’ll Watch5 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kristoff St. John, Mishael Morgan and Bryton James
Mishael Morgan Dishes Her Sizzling Young and the Restless Triangle

Going up? Daytime's hottest and juiciest mess — the Hilary-Neil-Devon love triangle on CBS's The You…

Kristoff St. John, Drew Carey and Mishael Morgan
The Young and the Restless Turns 41 With Help From Drew Carey

Come on down! Daytime's top-rated drama for the last 25 years — that would be CBS's The Young and th…

Amelia Heinle, Marcy Rylan and Melody Thomas Scott
Get an Inside Look at The Young and the Restless on New TVGN Special

Get an up-close look at Genoa City in TVGN's new special The Young and the Restless: On-Set: inFANit…

Christel Khalil and Daniel Goddard
Young and the Restless Heads to TVGN

TVGN will begin airing same-day episodes of The Young and the Restless on weekdays beginning in July…

Sharon Case
Exclusive: New Young and the Restless Head Writer Josh Griffith Talks About the Future

The CBS-Sony soap The Young and the Restless owed Josh Griffith a huge debt of gratitude when he did…

Jill Farren Phelps
Exclusive: New Boss Jill Farren Phelps Reveals What's in Store For The Young and the Restless

In a long overdue shakeup at daytime's No. 1 soap, The Young and the Restless, Maria Bell is out as…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christoff St. John
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet