Kristoff St. JohnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christoff St. John

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristoff St. John Photos

  • Daniel R. Coleridge with Y&R star Kristoff St. John
    Photo By: Aaron Montgomery/jpistudios.com
  • Young and the Restless - Kristoff St. John stars as Neil Winters
    Photo By: Tony Esparza/CBS
  • The Young and the Restless - Kristoff St. John, Victoria Rowell star as Neil and Drucilla Winters
    Photo By: Tony Esparza/CBS
  • The Young and the Restless - Kristoff St. John, Victoria Rowell, Aaron Neville guest performer
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • The Young and the Restless - Kristoff St. John as "Neil Winters"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Related Galleries

The Sexiest Soap Stars

28 Photos | Oct 28, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop