Kristoff St. John Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christoff St. John

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Made his television debut at age 7 in the ABC comedy That's My Mama.
  • Won the 1992 Daytime Emmy Award for Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series as Neil Winters in The Young and the Restless.
  • Hosted the Kick Butt series of fitness videos.
  • Founded his own production company, Moonboy Inc.
  • Was nominated for the NAACP Image Award for Outstanding Actor in a Daytime Drama Series for 15 years straight, from 1994 to 2008, winning eight times in that time period.

Relationships

  • Paris — Daughter
  • Christopher St. John — Father
  • Mia St. John — Ex-wife
  • Julian — Son
  • Lola — Daughter
  • Allana Nadal — Wife
  • Maria St. John — Mother

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop