Kristoff St. John Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christoff St. John

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shemar Moore, Kristoff St. John
Winters Tale: Shemar Moore Returns to The Young and the Restless

You can go home again — though you might be in for a shock. On Wednesday, Sept. 10, Crimin…

Kristoff St. John, Mishael Morgan and Bryton James
Mishael Morgan Dishes Her Sizzling Young and the Restless Triangle

Going up? Daytime's hottest and juiciest mess — the Hilary-Neil-Devon love triangle on CBS…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 12:30pm
The Young and the RestlessNew CBS

Sharon bonds with Dylan; Nick and Phyllis try to comfort Summer; trouble brews at the Abbott Cabin.

Thu Mar 5 7:00pm
The Young and the RestlessNew POP

Sharon bonds with Dylan; Nick and Phyllis try to comfort Summer; trouble brews at the Abbott Cabin.

Fri Mar 6 12:30am
The Young and the Restless POP

Sharon bonds with Dylan; Nick and Phyllis try to comfort Summer; trouble brews at the Abbott Cabin.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop