Kristin Davis Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristin Atkinson

Birth Place: Boulder, CO

Birthday: February 23, 1965, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristin Davis Photos

  • Kristin Davis - Premiere of HBO's "The Newsroom" in Hollywood, June 20, 2012
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Kristin Davis - The Cosmopolitan Grand Opening and New Year's Eve Celebration at Marquee Nightclub in Las Vegas, December 31, 2010
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis - The GLAC…AU vitaminwater hearts russell james event in Sydney, July 6, 2009
    Photo By: Don Arnold/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis - The 25 Trendsetters of 2009 Awards Dinner in New York City, May 11, 2009
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis - The 1st Historic Health Summit Gala in Beverly Hills, April 21, 2009
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis, Cynthia Nixon, Kim Cattrall and Sarah Jessica Parker - The World Premiere of Sex And The City in London, May 12, 2008
    Photo By: Mike Marsland/WireImage.com
  • Cynthia Nixon, Sarah Jessica Parker, Kim Cattrall and Kristin Davis - Point Foundation Honors The Arts at Capitale in New York City, April 7, 2008
    Photo By: Jim Spellman/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis and Tim Allen - "The Shaggy Dog" premiere in Los Angeles, March 7, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis - "The Shaggy Dog" Los Angeles premiere, March 7, 2006
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Cynthia Nixon and Kristin Davis - The 56th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards, September 19, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kim Cattrall, Kristin Davis and Cynthia Nixon - The 10th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, February 22, 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Brittany Daniel, Kristin Davis and Aerin Lauder - Olympus Fashion Week 2004 Michael Kors show in New York City, February 11, 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Cynthia Nixon, Kristin Davis Kim Cattrall and Sarah Jessica Parker - Sex and the City" 6th Season premiere in New York City, June 18, 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis, Sarah Jessica Parker, Kim Cattrall, & Cynthia Nixon - The 7th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, March 11, 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Sarah Jessica Parker, Matthew Broderick and Kristin Davis - "Deck the Halls" premiere, Nov. 2006
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Cynthia Nixon, Sarah Jessica Parker and Kristin Davis - 11th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Cynthia Nixon, Kristin Davis, Michael Patrick King, Sarah Jessica Parker and Darren Star
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Marcia Cross & Kristin Davis - American Oceans Campaign's Partner Award Honors Christopher Reeve
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis and Kyle MacLachlan - "Sex and the City" Sixth Season Premiere
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Patricia Field and Kristin Davis - Olympus Fashion Week Fall 2004 - Narciso Rodriguez - Feb. 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Mario Cantone, Kristin Davis, Cynthia Nixon and Kim Cattrall - Annual Rush Philanthropic Arts Foundation Event - July 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kim Cattrall, Kristin Davis, Sarah Jessica Parker, and Cynthia Nixon
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kristin Davis - 57th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Jan. 2000
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Cynthia Nixon, Liev Schreiber and Kristin Davis - Golden Globe Awards, Jan. 2000
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Shawn Hatosy and Kristin Davis - "The Winning Season" at the Television Critics, Jan. 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Bad Teacher - Season 1 - Kristin Davis
    Photo By: Art Streiber/CBS
  • Kristin Davis - The 58th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Jan. 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kelly Ripa, Regis Philbin, Kristin Davis and Cynthia Nixon - 7UP Plus Commercial Screening
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Sex and the City - cast
    Photo By: HBO
  • Sex and the City - cast
    Photo By: HBO
  • Sex and the City - Ron Livingston, Sarah Jessica parker, Cynthia Nixon, Kim Cattrall and Kristin Davis
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/HBO
  • Sex and the City - Kyle MacLachlan and Kristin Davis
    Photo By: HBO

Related Galleries