Kristin Cavallari Celebrity Watchlist

Beautiful blonde Cavallari became a reality-television star while she was just a junior in high school when she appeared on MTV's 2004 breakout series Laguna Beach. Although she left the series in 2005, she has since pursued an acting career with roles on… (more)

Birth Name: Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: January 14, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Reality-show cast member, TV host

User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristin Cavallari and Jay Cutler

Kristin Cavallari Is Expecting Her Third Child

Congratulations are in order for Kristin Cavallari, who has announced that she's pregnant again! The former reality star is expecting her third child with her husband, Chicago Bears quarterback Jay Cutler, she announced on the Kristin Cavallari Offic… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue May 26 9:00am
The MiddleFriends, Lies and Videotape(Season 2, Episode 15) ABCFAM

Frankie looks for a friend for Brick; Sue sneaks into an R-rated movie against Mike's wishes; and Axl and his band need a hot female for their music video and try to get stealth footage of their sexy biology teacher.

More NewsSee all »

Laguna Beach
Laguna Beach Turns 10! Series Creator Spills on "Wild Child" Lo, Sensitive Stephen and the Show's Legacy

Ten years ago, The Real Housewives had conquered exactly zero cities, "Speidi" had yet to enter the…

Kristin Cavallari, Jay Cutler
Kristen Cavallari and Jay Cutler Welcome Baby Boy

Kristin Cavallari and her husband Jay Cutler welcomed their second child on Wednesday. The reality s…

Kristen Cavallari, Orly Shani
Kristin Cavallari and Orly Shani Track Trends For E!'s The Fabulist

Laguna Beach and The Hills star Kristin Cavallari is making her return to TV. The reality show trend…

Kristin Cavallari and Jay Cutler
Kristin Cavallari and Jay Cutler Announce They're Having a Baby Boy

Kristin Cavallari and her husband Jay Cutler are getting ready to welcome another baby boy into thei…

Audrina Patridge
Audrina Patridge: Fights on The Hills Were Staged

In news that will shock no one, The Hills star Audrina Patridge says that many of the situations on…

Chad and Christina Sinclair
Which Laguna Beach Alum Is Also Pregnant?

Another Laguna Beach baby is on the way. Season 1 alum Christina Sinclair (formerly Schuller) and hu…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: January 14, 1987, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Reality-show cast member, TV host
  • User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (67 ratings)
  • Your Rating: