Kristin Bauer van Straten Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristin Neubauer

Birth Place: Racine, WI

Birthday: November 26, 1973, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anna Paquin
Roush Review: True Blood Is Back!

Jun 24, 2011 12:50 PM EDT

Anna Paquin and Stephen Moyer
True Blood: 10 Big Season 4 Spoilers

Jun 23, 2011 10:20 PM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop