Kristin Bauer van Straten Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristin Neubauer

Birth Place: Racine, WI

Birthday: November 26, 1973, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 8:00pm
Once Upon a TimeUnforgivenNew(Season 4, Episode 14) ABC

David and Mary Margaret fear Cruella and Ursula will reveal a secret they thought was long buried. Meanwhile, Regina and Henry search for the Author and turn to Pinocchio and Marco for help; and Emma launches her own investigation of Cruella and Ursula. In (more…)

Fri Mar 13 6:00pm
SeinfeldThe Bizarro Jerry(Season 8, Episode 3) TBS

Elaine hangs out with men who are opposites of Jerry, George and Kramer; Kramer stumbles into a white-collar job; Jerry finds a flaw in Elaine's beautiful friend. Gillian: Kristin Bauer. Kevin: Tim DeKay. Feldman: Pat Kilbane. Gene: Kyle T. Heffner.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop