Kristian Bush Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristian Merrill Bush

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: March 14, 1970, Pisces

Profession: Country singer, Musician

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kristian Bush Photos

  • Kristian Bush of Sugarland - the 46th Annual CMA Awards in Nashville, Tennessee, November 1, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Kempin/Getty Images

Related Galleries

CMAs Red Carpet Arrivals

28 Photos | Nov 10, 2010

Country Music Awards 2007

32 Photos | Nov 8, 2007

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop