Kristian Alfonso Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kristian-Joy Alfonso

Birth Place: Brockton, MA

Birthday: September 5, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(243 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristian Alfonso

Kristian Alfonso Celebrates 30 Years on Days of Our Lives

She's been an amnesiac art thief, a sleeping-pill poppin' wacko and a kick-ass-and-take-names policewoman. Heck, Days of Our Lives' Hope Brady has even been dead! But Kristian Alfonso is still alive and well and playing the part, 30 years after she f… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Falcon Crest: Cancel Trailer
00:57 — Uncork the complete first season of Falcon Crest, the popular, long-running series centered on the rich vineyards and richer people of Northern Califo (more…)
Season 1: Falcon Crest: Season 1 Trailer
01:38 — Uncork the complete first season of Falcon Crest, the popular, long-running series centered on the rich vineyards and richer people of Northern Califo (more…)
Season 1: Falcon Crest: Post Trauma Shock Trailer
01:48 — Uncork the complete first season of Falcon Crest, the popular, long-running series centered on the rich vineyards and richer people of Northern Califo (more…)
Season 1: Falcon Crest: Weeks Recess Trailer
01:06 — Uncork the complete first season of Falcon Crest, the popular, long-running series centered on the rich vineyards and richer people of Northern Califo (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 3 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

A man named Clark blackmails Summer, and it's clear there's a history between them; Kate faces off with Nicole after she finds out she looks exactly like Helena; Maggie tells Caroline and Julie how Deimos poisoned her; Caroline confides in Victor.

I’ll Watch26 Watching
Wed May 4 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Ciara tells Hope she wants to move out, to which Chad offers a solution; Hope seeks advice from Rafe about Ciara; Joey and Jade tell Ciara and Claire they are leaving town; Steve finds out about Joey's incarceration and blasts Kayla for not telling him.

I’ll Watch9 Watching
Thu May 5 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

JJ is invited to a Hernandez family lunch; Summer gets herself in a sticky situation; Theresa confronts Summer, who denies having romantic feelings for Brady; John comforts Marlena about Eric.

I’ll Watch8 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kim Zimmer and Robert Newman
Exclusive: Investigation Discovery Soaps Up With New Daytime Block, Days of Our Knives

You gotta love a network that brings Guiding Light's Josh and Reva back together! Investigation Disc…

Kelly Carlson by Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
Miss USA Gets a Little Nip/Tuck

Nip/Tuck's Kelly Carlson and daytime star Kristian Alfonso (of Days of our Lives fame) have been tap…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kristian-Joy Alfonso
  • Birth Place: Brockton, MA
  • Birthday: September 5, 1964, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »