Kristian Alfonso Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kristian-Joy Alfonso

Birth Place: Brockton, MA

Birthday: September 5, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (208 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristian Alfonso
Kristian Alfonso Celebrates 30 Years on Days of Our Lives

She's been an amnesiac art thief, a sleeping-pill poppin' wacko and a kick-ass-and-take-na…

Kim Zimmer and Robert Newman
Exclusive: Investigation Discovery Soaps Up With New Daytime Block, Days of Our Knives

You gotta love a network that brings Guiding Light's Josh and Reva back together! Investig…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

JJ and Eve's affair is discovered; Paul presses Sonny to answer an uncomfortable question concerning his marriage to Will; Tori panics when she recognizes someone in Salem; Adrienne and Lucas try to clear the air regarding their kiss.

Tue Mar 3 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Sonny drops a bombshell on Will; Eric reaches out to Nicole and makes a surprising admission; Eve and JJ must deal with the fallout after their secret is exposed; Lucas makes a difficult decision regarding Adrienne.

Wed Mar 4 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

An emotional JJ tries to explain his affair with Eve; Theresa is furious when she learns of Melanie's investigation; Serena decides to use Daniel to get what she needs; Hope and Aiden get the stamp of approval from someone unexpected.

Shop