Kristian Alfonso Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kristian-Joy Alfonso

Birth Place: Brockton, MA

Birthday: September 5, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (208 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristian Alfonso
Kristian Alfonso Celebrates 30 Years on Days of Our Lives

She's been an amnesiac art thief, a sleeping-pill poppin' wacko and a kick-ass-and-take-names police…

Kim Zimmer and Robert Newman
Exclusive: Investigation Discovery Soaps Up With New Daytime Block, Days of Our Knives

You gotta love a network that brings Guiding Light's Josh and Reva back together! Investigation Disc…

Kelly Carlson by Kevin Parry/WireImage.com
Miss USA Gets a Little Nip/Tuck

Nip/Tuck's Kelly Carlson and daytime star Kristian Alfonso (of Days of our Lives fame) have been tap…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Daytime Emmy Awards 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore to the Daytime Emmy Awards

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

JJ admits the truth to Daniel; Eve and Cole take the first step in their plot to keep JJ and Paige apart; Sonny meets Paul to thank him for saving his life.

Wed Apr 1 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Marlena makes a stunning discovery on Will's tablet while at a charity fund-raiser; Stefano is pleased to hear of Chad's manipulation of Abigail; Melanie realizes how she can prove her theory about Theresa.

Thu Apr 2 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Sonny and Paul find themselves in a sexually charged moment; Lucas and Adrienne make love for the first time; Ben and Abigail reconcile, much to Chad's dismay.